PtoPto RealPto CatDorsalParticipanteEquipoCategoria7 km10 km15 kmMetaTreal
1
1
1
4
KAOUTAR BOULAID
BIDEZABAL ATLETISMO
Sénior
0:25:20
0:35:24
0:52:30
1:12:46
1:12:46
Diploma
2
2
2
6
VICTORIYA KALYUZHNA
Sénior
0:25:20
0:35:24
0:52:30
1:13:01
1:13:01
Diploma
3
3
3
10
NAOMI NDUTA NJIIRI
Sénior
0:25:20
0:35:24
0:52:30
1:13:02
1:13:02
Diploma
4
4
4
2
FILOMENA COSTA
Sénior
0:26:22
0:36:42
0:54:13
1:15:27
1:15:27
Diploma
5
5
1
3
IRENE PELAYO GONZÁLEZ
PIELAGOS
Veterana F35
0:26:24
0:36:43
0:54:13
1:15:32
1:15:32
Diploma
6
6
5
7
CRISTINA JORDÁN ORDIALES
CLUB ATLETISMO ARROYOMOLINOS
Sénior
0:26:26
0:36:50
0:54:36
1:16:02
1:16:02
Diploma
7
7
1
95
CRISTINA BLAZQUEZ VILLACASTIN
Veterana F45
0:28:03
0:39:13
0:58:14
1:21:14
1:21:14
Diploma
8
8
6
8
MARÍA YOLANDA GUTIÉRREZ ROBLES
MAELOC WAY
Sénior
0:27:41
0:39:09
0:58:18
1:21:33
1:21:33
Diploma
9
9
2
9
TAMARA SANFABIO RODRIGUEZ
C.A.CLINICA DENTAL SEOANE-PAMPIN
Veterana F35
0:29:54
0:41:30
1:01:07
1:24:46
1:24:46
Diploma
10
11
7
92
ESTHER RAMOS MARTINEZ
CLUB CORREDORES
Sénior
0:29:53
0:41:30
1:01:11
1:24:58
1:24:58
Diploma
11
10
1
101
MARIA TERESA IÑIGUEZ VILLAPLANA
CLINICA DENTAL SEOANE-PAMPIN
Veterana F40
0:29:54
0:41:31
1:01:11
1:24:58
1:24:55
Diploma
12
12
1
119
ADELIE REINAUDO
SPORTWORLD RUNNING CLUB
Promesa
0:31:31
0:43:46
1:04:51
1:30:13
1:30:08
Diploma
13
13
2
317
LORENA NICODEMUS FERNÁNADEZ
Promesa
0:32:13
0:44:27
1:05:26
1:30:34
1:30:30
Diploma
14
14
2
98
MARIA JESUS VAZQUEZ NUÑEZ
C.C. MENORCA
Veterana F40
0:31:57
0:44:25
1:05:51
1:31:59
1:31:56
Diploma
15
15
3
2628
BELEN CABRERA QUIROGA
Veterana F35
0:32:31
0:45:27
1:07:22
1:32:22
1:32:14
Diploma
16
16
3
97
MJOSÉ LÓPEZ DEVIS
5DEDOSVALENCIA
Veterana F40
0:31:47
0:44:24
1:06:08
1:32:24
1:32:21
Diploma
17
17
8
206
ELENA FERNANDEZ BERZAL
RUNNING PINTO
Sénior
0:32:18
0:44:58
1:06:56
1:32:58
1:32:53
Diploma
18
18
9
2603
SILVIA SARRION ESTEVEZ
Sénior
0:32:28
0:45:17
1:07:22
1:33:26
1:33:22
Diploma
19
19
10
324
LETI CASTRO OSMA
TRAININGREY TELLO
Sénior
0:32:35
0:45:22
1:07:32
1:33:51
1:33:41
Diploma
20
20
1
1
ANA ISABEL ALONSO NIETO
C.A.CLINICA DENTAL SEOANE-PAMPIN
Veterana F50
0:33:04
0:45:42
1:07:46
1:33:59
1:33:56
Diploma
21
21
4
236
MARIA ISABEL FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ
TRIATHLON CLAVERIA DE MOSTOLES
Veterana F40
0:33:13
0:45:55
1:08:02
1:34:20
1:34:05
Diploma
22
22
11
81
MARIA CRUZ PARRAS MORCILLO
Sénior
0:32:22
0:45:14
1:07:01
1:34:47
1:34:42
Diploma
23
23
2
205
MARIA LUCAS
GRUPO DESPORTIVO FIDELIDADE
Veterana F50
0:33:17
0:46:12
1:08:22
1:34:48
1:34:43
Diploma
24
26
12
268
NINKE MEYNEN
TDLEUVEN
Sénior
0:33:43
0:46:44
1:08:44
1:34:59
1:34:54
Diploma
25
24
13
209
XIMENA GUEVARA SILES
TIGERS RUNNING CLUB
Sénior
0:32:32
0:45:27
1:07:31
1:35:01
1:34:53
Diploma
26
25
14
414
PAULA DIAZ SANCHEZ
VALDEMORO
Sénior
0:33:42
0:46:43
1:08:43
1:35:04
1:34:54
Diploma
27
27
15
372
BELÉN VAYÁ FERNÁNDEZ LADREDA
CLUB DEPORTIVO VALDEBEBAS
Sénior
0:33:54
0:46:59
1:08:57
1:35:24
1:35:16
Diploma
28
28
16
118
MARÍA CELESTE RODRIGUEZ
Sénior
0:33:03
0:46:02
1:08:22
1:35:26
1:35:22
Diploma
29
29
2
103
EVA CUCHILLO GARCIA
AMICS DEL CLOT
Veterana F45
0:33:18
0:46:16
1:08:23
1:35:33
1:35:29
Diploma
30
30
17
106
MONICA VALDEPEÑAS GALAN
ATLETISMO LAS LAGUNAS
Sénior
0:32:38
0:45:43
1:08:04
1:35:38
1:35:35
Diploma
31
31
18
222
LAURA MCLAUGHLIN GARCIA
TIGERS
Sénior
0:33:37
0:46:46
1:09:02
1:35:44
1:35:38
Diploma
32
32
3
105
PILAR CAINZOS PAN
CAS
Veterana F50
0:32:34
0:45:47
1:08:29
1:35:59
1:35:55
Diploma
33
33
5
102
KRAMARZ AGATA
Veterana F40
0:33:49
0:47:05
1:09:34
1:36:03
1:35:59
Diploma
34
34
19
237
ZOFIA GALAS
Sénior
0:33:55
0:46:59
1:09:13
1:36:26
1:36:12
Diploma
35
35
4
207
EVA MINGUEZ AGUINACO
ECOSPORT TRIATLON ALCOBENDAS
Veterana F35
0:33:07
0:46:19
1:08:57
1:36:33
1:36:26
Diploma
36
36
6
1425
LOLA ORTIZ SANCHEZ
Veterana F40
0:34:12
0:47:22
1:09:50
1:37:16
1:37:05
Diploma
37
38
5
413
MARÍA JARA LARA
CLUB CORREDORES
Veterana F35
0:33:43
0:47:00
1:09:47
1:37:20
1:37:16
Diploma
38
39
20
504
LAURA SKLADZINSKI
Sénior
0:35:04
0:48:31
1:11:09
1:37:30
1:37:17
Diploma
39
37
3
220
ROSA M MADRID GONZALEZ
Veterana F45
0:35:03
0:48:12
1:10:54
1:37:37
1:37:13
Diploma
40
40
7
2625
NOELIA SALA MARTINEZ
Veterana F40
0:35:18
0:48:34
1:11:10
1:37:46
1:37:37
Diploma
41
41
21
201
MERCEDES CASARES MANQUILLO
Sénior
0:32:55
0:46:10
1:09:15
1:37:48
1:37:45
Diploma
42
43
22
111
MERCEDES ELIZABETH ESTIGARRIBIA BRITOS
TIGER RUNNING CLUB
Sénior
0:32:44
0:45:56
1:08:55
1:37:51
1:37:47
Diploma
43
42
23
238
BARBARA LAGE MILLET
FFDR
Sénior
0:34:30
0:47:57
1:10:26
1:37:55
1:37:47
Diploma
44
45
24
1140
CAROLINA VILLALIBRE CALDERON
Sénior
0:00:00
0:00:00
1:09:00
1:37:58
1:37:58
Diploma
45
46
8
503
AMPARO FLOREZ
ECOSPORT TRIATLON ALCOBENDAS
Veterana F40
0:00:00
0:47:20
1:10:22
1:38:00
1:38:00
Diploma
46
44
9
342
ROCIO BONET LOSCERTALES
Veterana F40
0:33:47
0:47:04
1:10:06
1:38:04
1:37:56
Diploma
47
47
25
214
BEATRIZ BLANCO PÉREZ
TRIBULLS TRIATHLON
Sénior
0:33:52
0:47:39
1:10:36
1:38:09
1:38:04
Diploma
48
48
26
235
ENERITZ URRUTIA
Sénior
0:33:45
0:47:25
1:10:37
1:38:12
1:38:07
Diploma
49
49
10
221
SUSANA SANZ CASADO
INDEPENDIENTE
Veterana F40
0:34:05
0:47:35
1:10:37
1:38:19
1:38:15
Diploma
50
50
11
388
VICTORIA EUGENIA LOPEZ PERMUY
CLUB HERCULES TERMARIA
Veterana F40
0:33:46
0:46:59
1:10:02
1:38:34
1:38:21
Diploma
51
51
4
211
MARTA M VÁZQUEZ CARRACEDO
SALAMANCA RAIDS & TRAILS RUNNERS
Veterana F45
0:34:14
0:48:00
1:10:55
1:38:36
1:38:29
Diploma
52
52
27
964
ROSARIO OUTÓN PÉREZ
Sénior
0:35:47
0:49:03
1:11:17
1:38:38
1:38:30
Diploma
53
53
4
419
PALOMA SARBADHIKARI NAVAL
EL ARBOL DE BENI
Veterana F50
0:33:51
0:47:32
1:10:52
1:39:08
1:39:03
Diploma
54
55
5
232
CRISTINA LÓPEZ LÓPEZ
EDWARD ATHLETIC
Veterana F45
0:34:19
0:47:47
1:11:00
1:39:27
1:39:24
Diploma
55
56
28
362
ANA MIGUE PÉREZ
Sénior
0:36:12
0:50:00
1:13:04
1:39:45
1:39:29
Diploma
56
59
29
781
PALOMA DE LA HOZ
Sénior
0:34:27
0:48:10
1:11:30
1:39:47
1:39:37
Diploma
57
57
12
85
CECILIA LAGARTOS TOUSART
Veterana F40
0:33:43
0:47:00
1:10:07
1:39:51
1:39:34
Diploma
58
58
13
82
SUSANA PECHARROMAN DE LA VIUDA
Veterana F40
0:33:43
0:47:01
1:10:07
1:39:53
1:39:37
Diploma
59
63
6
208
ANA LARA GONZALEZ
Veterana F45
0:36:24
0:49:56
1:12:30
1:39:54
1:39:47
Diploma
60
54
3
1108
EMILY CHURCHILL
Promesa
0:34:53
0:48:34
1:12:01
1:39:58
1:39:19
Diploma
61
60
14
1158
MARIA CRISTINA GAISSE HERRERO
KAMELIAS
Veterana F40
0:35:55
0:49:36
1:12:44
1:39:58
1:39:39
Diploma
62
61
30
326
ELENA VELAZQUEZ HERNANDEZ
Sénior
0:35:51
0:49:37
1:12:43
1:39:59
1:39:40
Diploma
63
64
5
276
LOLA GARRIDO RAMOS
INDEPENDIENTE
Veterana F50
0:35:47
0:49:37
1:12:48
1:40:00
1:39:50
Diploma
64
62
31
1135
MARTA MONTANER VILLAGRASA
Sénior
0:35:46
0:49:52
1:13:07
1:40:00
1:39:46
Diploma
65
66
6
212
MARIA DOLORES GARCIA-MUÑOZ MEDINA
PANDA DEL MURO HORTALEZA
Veterana F50
0:35:03
0:48:43
1:12:19
1:40:07
1:40:01
Diploma
66
65
32
383
ANA FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA
CLUB HERCULES TERMARIA
Sénior
0:34:48
0:48:36
1:12:14
1:40:11
1:39:59
Diploma
67
68
33
226
MARÍA RODRÍGUEZ MANIEGA
Sénior
0:34:24
0:48:28
1:12:08
1:40:12
1:40:08
Diploma
68
67
15
245
MARÍA CONCEPCIÓN LILLO MATEO
RUNNING PINTO
Veterana F40
0:34:57
0:48:23
1:11:27
1:40:17
1:40:07
Diploma
69
69
7
203
ANA ISABEL VEGUILLAS HERVAS
RUNNING PINTO
Veterana F45
0:34:57
0:48:23
1:11:27
1:40:17
1:40:09
Diploma
70
70
16
202
CRISTINA GAVINHOS
PUMAS DO GUINCHO
Veterana F40
0:34:50
0:48:27
1:11:50
1:40:20
1:40:12
Diploma
71
71
34
265
GABRIELA JUMBO CUENCA
Sénior
0:35:04
0:48:45
1:12:10
1:40:43
1:40:27
Diploma
72
74
35
352
MARÍA ZAMORA SÁNCHEZ
Sénior
0:35:05
0:49:02
1:12:33
1:40:47
1:40:36
Diploma
73
75
6
261
SILVIA MARCOS NIETO
Veterana F35
0:34:09
0:47:54
1:11:46
1:40:50
1:40:43
Diploma
74
72
7
303
NURIA CLAUDIO MÁRQUEZ
Veterana F35
0:35:38
0:49:11
1:12:12
1:40:54
1:40:30
Diploma
75
78
17
2629
MARIA GONZALEZ GARCIA
TIGERS RUNNING CLUB
Veterana F40
0:34:44
0:48:33
1:12:14
1:40:59
1:40:53
Diploma
76
79
5
507
DORSAL SIN DATOS
0:00:00
0:00:00
0:00:00
1:40:59
1:40:59
Diploma
77
77
4
287
IRENE HUESO PINAR
Promesa
0:35:54
0:49:37
1:13:04
1:41:02
1:40:46
Diploma
78
73
8
318
VANESSA BERNAL MARTIN
Veterana F35
0:36:08
0:49:54
1:13:21
1:41:14
1:40:35
Diploma
79
76
36
778
SUSANNE EWERING
Sénior
0:35:35
0:49:21
1:12:38
1:41:22
1:40:43
Diploma
80
80
8
301
ISABEL QUIROS ROLDAN
Veterana F45
0:35:39
0:49:40
1:13:40
1:41:26
1:41:11
Diploma
81
82
18
998
ROSA SANCHEZ DE LA PEÑA
Veterana F40
0:35:41
0:49:23
1:12:57
1:41:35
1:41:24
Diploma
82
81
9
278
MARIJKE THIERENS
AQUA LAS ROZAS
Veterana F35
0:34:18
0:48:00
1:12:05
1:41:35
1:41:22
Diploma
83
84
10
270
NOELIA MARTÍN MARTÍN
RUNNING PINTO
Veterana F35
0:35:39
0:49:23
1:12:54
1:41:38
1:41:29
Diploma
84
83
37
1042
ROCIO ROMO TORRES
Sénior
0:36:13
0:50:00
1:13:09
1:41:41
1:41:24
Diploma
85
85
38
424
NOELIA DOMENECH ARASANZ
TRIADDICTS
Sénior
0:36:08
0:49:56
1:13:24
1:42:13
1:41:52
Diploma
86
87
11
254
SANDRA GONZÁLEZ PLANAS
TRIMAD
Veterana F35
0:34:48
0:48:44
1:12:45
1:42:38
1:42:29
Diploma
87
86
19
251
LUCIA DOLERA MORENO
HERCULANA
Veterana F40
0:35:29
0:49:23
1:13:23
1:42:49
1:42:08
Diploma
88
88
39
242
ROSA KARINA ZAPATA RAMOS
ZATOPEK
Sénior
0:35:38
0:49:33
1:13:32
1:42:49
1:42:36
Diploma
89
92
9
274
YOLANDA HORCAJADA DURAN
Veterana F45
0:35:53
0:49:59
1:13:47
1:43:03
1:42:56
Diploma
90
90
7
273
SONSOLES FERNANDEZ DAY
RUNNERS CABANILLAS
Veterana F50
0:36:11
0:50:26
1:14:29
1:43:04
1:42:49
Diploma
91
89
10
280
MIRIAM ALVAREZ POLO
Veterana F45
0:36:07
0:50:06
1:14:03
1:43:08
1:42:43
Diploma
92
93
20
112
SONIA DE LOURDES ZARUMA ZARUMA
NINGUNO
Veterana F40
0:34:46
0:48:45
1:13:23
1:43:10
1:43:05
Diploma
93
94
12
580
VICTORIA BRIZIO
Veterana F35
0:35:47
0:50:03
1:14:05
1:43:17
1:43:05
Diploma
94
96
8
213
BEATRIZ DIAZ CALAHORRO
RUNNERS BERGAMO (ITALIA)
Veterana F50
0:35:52
0:49:34
1:14:03
1:43:19
1:43:12
Diploma
95
99
13
244
CLEMENTINA BARREDA
Veterana F35
0:35:43
0:49:39
1:13:44
1:43:21
1:43:14
Diploma
96
95
14
562
ANA TORRES RODRIGUEZ
Veterana F35
0:35:48
0:49:46
1:13:57
1:43:21
1:43:09
Diploma
97
102
40
215
OLENA VRUBLEVSKA
Sénior
0:35:50
0:49:48
1:14:30
1:43:25
1:43:18
Diploma
98
97
41
536
ELENA MORENO MEDINA
ALTAFIT PUERTA DE TOLEDO
Sénior
0:36:25
0:50:38
1:14:47
1:43:30
1:43:13
Diploma
99
91
21
529
LAURA TIANA ALVAREZ
Veterana F40
0:36:22
0:50:41
1:14:46
1:43:33
1:42:56
Diploma
100
100
15
711
PATRICIA LÁZARO LÓPEZ
Veterana F35
0:36:08
0:49:59
1:13:52
1:43:37
1:43:16
Diploma

Sponsors

EDP la energía oficial del deporte
Sport life
AS
Rafael hoteles
Corredor
AIMS Sevilla
Cadena Dial
Renfe Sevilla
Loading body
Hoka One One
Motorpress Ibérica
RFEA Atletismo
Ayto. Madrid

EDP Media Maratón de la Mujer